Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

Intramurals - Boys 1st and 2nd Grades
Team W L T PTS
Boilermakers 5 0 1 16
Blue Dogs 4 2 0 12
Warriors 4 2 0 12
Braves 2 2 2 8
Floral Park Lightning 2 3 1 7
Fireballs 2 3 1 7
Scorpions 1 3 2 5
Flyers 0 5 1 1
Intramurals - Boys 3rd and 4th Grades
Team W L T PTS
FC Rangers 5 0 1 16
Gunners 5 1 0 15
Green Dragons 3 3 0 9
Warriors. 2 2 2 8
Sharks 1 5 0 3
Wildcats 0 5 1 1
Intramurals - Boys 5th through 7th Grades
Team W L T PTS
Lightning 6 0 0 18
Strikers 3 3 0 9
Green Machine 2 3 1 7
Thunder 0 5 1 1
Intramurals - Girls 1st and 2nd Grade
Team W L T PTS
Panthers 6 0 0 18
Bulldogs 5 1 0 15
Red Dragons 3 2 1 10
Super Strikers 3 2 1 10
Firecrackers 1 3 2 5
Shooting Stars 1 4 1 4
Lightning 1 4 1 4
Canaries 0 4 2 2
Intramurals - Girls 3rd through 6th Grades
Team W L T PTS
Torpedoes 5 1 0 15
Ladies with Lightning 4 2 0 12
Narwhals 2 4 0 6
Warriors 1 5 0 3

Results

Intramurals - Girls 1st and 2nd Grade
Sunday, October 22, 2017
Bulldogs 4
Shooting Stars 1
Sunday, October 22, 2017
Lightning 0
Red Dragons 2
Intramurals - Boys 5th through 7th Grades
Saturday, October 21, 2017
Lightning 5
Strikers 2
Saturday, October 21, 2017
Green Machine 0
Thunder 0
Intramurals - Girls 3rd through 6th Grades
Saturday, October 21, 2017
Narwhals 1
Torpedoes 2
Saturday, October 21, 2017
Ladies with Lightning 2
Warriors 0
Intramurals - Boys 3rd and 4th Grades
Saturday, October 21, 2017
Warriors. 1
Wildcats 1
Saturday, October 21, 2017
FC Rangers 6
Green Dragons 0
Intramurals - Boys 1st and 2nd Grades
Saturday, October 21, 2017
Boilermakers 3
Warriors 1
Saturday, October 21, 2017
Blue Dogs 4
Scorpions 0
U-10 Boys
Saturday, October 21, 2017
North Shore Revolution 3
Fighting Hawks 5
Sunday, October 15, 2017
Hewlett/Lawrence Blue Badgers 3
Fighting Hawks 2
U-9 Girls
Saturday, October 21, 2017
Farmingdale 0
Braves 4
Saturday, October 14, 2017
Oceanside Flash 1
Braves 6
U-10 Girls
Saturday, October 14, 2017
Chiefs - Yellow 2
Plainview Old Bethpage Strikers 2

Western Lehigh Fall Fest 2017 Awards

Warriors - Bu13 - Champions

Arrows - Bu12 - Champions

Tomahawks - Bu11 - Champions

Seminoles - Bu9 - Champions

Snypers - Bu11 - 2nd Place

Thunder - Bu10 - 2nd Place

Tribe - Bu9 - 2nd Place

Synergy - Gu12 - 2nd Place

Flames - Gu11 - 2nd Place

LATEST NEWS